Club app icon

Pitchero Club

The official Bucks Phoenix Netball Club app

View
Junior Umpires
Club News,
Junior Umpires
Club News,
  • Sponsored by

  • Bronze CAPS

Match centre
Latest results
Monday 19 November
Phoenix B (Gold)
19:00, Friendly
50
Bucks Phoenix B
32
Bucks Phoenix A
Phoenix B (Gold) beat Bucks Phoenix A 50 - 32
Phoenix B (Gold) beat Bucks Phoenix A 50 - 32
Visit match centre
Sunday 18 November
Phoenix Inferno
10:15, League
10
Apollo Hurricanes
30
Phoenix Inferno
Phoenix Inferno beat Apollo Hurricanes 10 - 30
Phoenix Inferno beat Apollo Hurricanes 10 - 30
View team selection
Phoenix Stars
11:25, League
50
Bucks Phoenix Netball Club
27
Clan Stewart
Phoenix Stars beat Clan Stewart 50 - 27
Phoenix Stars beat Clan Stewart 50 - 27
Visit match centre
Phoenix Flames
10:15, League
15
Apollo Quakes
27
Phoenix Flames
Phoenix Flames beat Apollo Quakes 15 - 27
Phoenix Flames beat Apollo Quakes 15 - 27
View team selection
Phoenix Rising
10:15, League
19
Phoenix Rising
23
Marlow Kites Meteors
Phoenix Rising lose to Marlow Kites Meteors 19 - 23
Phoenix Rising lose to Marlow Kites Meteors 19 - 23
View team selection
Saturday 17 November
Phoenix Regional U13
13:25, League
38
Bucks Phoenix U12
21
Rushmoor
Phoenix Regional U13 beat Rushmoor 38 - 21
Phoenix Regional U13 beat Rushmoor 38 - 21
View team selection
Monday 12 November
Phoenix B (Gold)
19:00, Friendly
47
Bucks Phoenix B
36
Sands A
Phoenix B (Gold) beat Sands A 47 - 36
Phoenix B (Gold) beat Sands A 47 - 36
Visit match centre
Sunday 11 November
Phoenix Inferno
10:15, League
18
Phoenix Inferno
28
Marlow Kites Gladiators
Phoenix Inferno lose to Marlow Kites Gladiators 18 - 28
Phoenix Inferno lose to Marlow Kites Gladiators 18 - 28
View team selection
Phoenix Stars
11:25, League
50
Bucks Phoenix Netball Club
23
Phoenix Sparks
Phoenix Stars beat Phoenix Sparks 50 - 23
Phoenix Stars beat Phoenix Sparks 50 - 23
Visit match centre
Phoenix Flames
10:15, League
20
Phoenix Flames
16
Phoenix Rising
Phoenix Flames beat Phoenix Rising 20 - 16
Phoenix Flames beat Phoenix Rising 20 - 16
View team selection
Phoenix Rising
10:15, League
16
Phoenix Rising
20
Phoenix Sprites
Phoenix Rising lose to Phoenix Sprites 16 - 20
Phoenix Rising lose to Phoenix Sprites 16 - 20
View team selection
Coming up
Saturday 24 November
Stars Regional
11:00, League
Eagles
U14 Bucks Phoenix
Eagles vs. U14 Bucks Phoenix
Eagles vs. U14 Bucks Phoenix
Visit match centre
Sunday 25 November
Phoenix Inferno
10:15, League
BYE
Phoenix Inferno
BYE vs. Phoenix Inferno
BYE vs. Phoenix Inferno
Visit match centre
Phoenix Stars
11:25, League
Bucks Phoenix Netball Club
Clan Tartans
Bucks Phoenix Netball Club vs. Clan Tartans
Bucks Phoenix Netball Club vs. Clan Tartans
Visit match centre
Phoenix Flames
10:15, League
Phoenix Flames
Clan Grace Red
Phoenix Flames vs. Clan Grace Red
Phoenix Flames vs. Clan Grace Red
Visit match centre
Phoenix Rising
10:15, League
Phoenix Rising
Clan Grace Black
Phoenix Rising vs. Clan Grace Black
Phoenix Rising vs. Clan Grace Black
View team selection
Monday 26 November
Phoenix B (Gold)
19:00, Friendly
Bucks Phoenix B
Glory Mill A
Bucks Phoenix B vs. Glory Mill A
Bucks Phoenix B vs. Glory Mill A
Visit match centre

Club sponsors